Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Zack Palmer VipersF31711024
2 Jake Tresnak VipersF3646826
3 Mike Fitney VipersF47338013
4 Joe Colletti FlyersF3529646
5 Ryan Odgers FlyersF4017576
6 Adam Parrott WhalersF30245432
7 Nick Murphy ChiefsF3122536
8 Derek Compeau RedwingsF2725524
Eric Beaupre CanucksF23295212
10 Kyle Doan DucksF2621474
11 Nick Hubbell DucksF26164214
Matt McGarry CanucksF1923426
13 Chris Kunnin DucksF1823414
14 Jacob Parrott KingsF1624402
Andrew Craig FlyersF1525402
Joe Fouldabash DucksF1228402
17 Chris Small PenguinsF24153916
Rooster Rooster KingsF2118392
Mitch Wedding CanucksD1623396
Robert  Wilson DucksF10293915
21 Andrew Settecerri CanucksD20183812
Case Moerman ChiefsF15233864
23 Isaac Viau WhalersF20173722
Pat Smiatacz DucksF1621376
Brian Smith ChiefsF1225374
26 Eric Keljo ChiefsF1817352
Garrett Guibord VipersD11243535
28 Sean Hancook WhalersD8253328
29 Billy Kocher FlyersF1814322
Nick Rogers WhalersD1517320
Brandon Garlow VipersD923322
32 Brian Rieckhoff ChiefsF8233110
33 Danny Weaver KingsD12183064
34 Caleb McWilliams KingsF1316294
35 Bradly Markowski DucksF1810288
Mark Hamilton CanucksD1711282
37 Gianni Carli ChiefsF14132776
38 Jay Magnun KingsD1511264
Nolan Johnson VipersF1511268
Cam Smallz PenguinsF11152610
41 Kyle DeMaagd RedwingsF169254
Shaun Fulton RedwingsD15102570
Andrew Wilson DucksD7182516
44 Derek Sulpizzio RedwingsF321248
45 Mike Hamilton DucksD1211236
Ryan McWilliams PenguinsF11122332
47 Brian Shariak WhalersF814222
48 Kevin VanBuskirk VipersF417216
49 Theo Gootee CanucksD911204
50 Tom McEechern KingsF910194
Jeff Einheuser RedwingsF712190
Ryan Ayers FlyersF7121924
Joey Caram VipersF217196
54 Brandon Lopez PenguinsF4141812
55 Kyle Suncrainte VipersF1341710
Dan Hime FlyersF710176
Adam Kendzuik FlyersD611172
Travis  Scoggin WhalersF413174
59 Ryan Kravetz WhalersF610168
Will Nahikian DucksF313162
61 Bruce McKenzie ChiefsD411152
62 Dan Chappel CanucksF77148
Dave DeTar RedwingsF68144
Rob Bartlett PenguinsF591410
Marc Glenn ChiefsF3111430
Joey Sova FlyersD3111436
67 John Ebbing CanucksF58132
Ryan Brown KingsD211134
69 Brad Latarte WhalersD2101212
70 Billy Szkodzinski CanucksD56112
Mike Spisak WhalersF561166
Chris McFarland DucksD38114
73 Jimmy Odom RedwingsF46102
Conner Moglia PenguinsF46104
Justin Vanvalkenburke FlyersD37106
John Kruzer KingsD371014
Rob Ignagni/PURPLE WhalersF28102
78 Matt Kendzuik PenguinsF6398
Eric Strebel WhalersF5490
Bryan Pyc CanucksF3692
Sal Palagano PenguinsF2790
Mike McCarthy CanucksD18916
Craig Solgan FlyersD0996
84 Brian Ostrowski KingsF4482
AJ Lark PenguinsF3588
Mike Glenn ChiefsD17874
Chris Sneideraitis RedwingsD0880
88 Jeffy Sloan RedwingsD33612
89 Joey Kaiser KingsF1456
90 Colin Ronayne PenguinsD3142
Marty Agents Jr. KingsF2244
Brian Nowicki VipersF1342
93 Scotty Stuedle RedwingsD1234
Parker Bengry VipersF0332
Freddie Calandrino FlyersF0332
Weslie Gootee ChiefsF0334
97 Ian Ronayne PenguinsF1120
George McKenzie ChiefsD0220
Steve Flannery ChiefsD0222
100 Jimmy "Slim" Gross SenatorsD0000
Marty Agents North StarsD0000
Rick Aiken North StarsF0000
Alec Arthur KingsF0000
Pat Bajorik VipersD0000
Bill Balent ChiefsF0000
greg Baranyia KingsD0000
Matt Benjamin KingsF0000
Jim Bensinger FlyersF0000
Jerry  Blakey SenatorsF0000
Chris Brazen VipersF0000
Alex Bruce CanucksF0000
Matt  Bruce North StarsF0000
Chris Bruce NordiquesD0000
Steve Burton DucksF0000
Scott Campbell VipersD0000
Justin  Carroll SabresD0000
Matt Chippi NordiquesF0000
Jim Clark FlyersF0000
Kevin Clarke ChiefsF0000
Kevin Codd KingsF0000
Zack Cohen North StarsD0000
Alx Craig RedwingsD0000
Andy Daiek CanucksF0000
Tim Damon RedwingsF0000
John Deal DucksF0000
Joe DeFever NordiquesF0000
Trevor Dennis SabresF0000
Jack DiGiovanni FlyersD0000
Mike Dudek North StarsF0000
Conner Durham SenatorsD0000
Tony Endress North StarsF0000
Al  Ernst ChiefsF0000
Aaron Faw FlyersD0000
Mitch Foster SenatorsF0000
Mark Fuqua KingsF0000
Kick Gard SabresD0000
Matt Glenn FlyersF0000
John Graham KingsF0000
Jeremy Grundy FlyersF0000
Brett Hagen SenatorsD0000
Tod Hartje North StarsD0000
Steve Henzie NordiquesD0000
Fang Henzie SabresF0000
Danny Herron KingsF0000
Steve Hibbard ChiefsF0000
Brandon Howarth North StarsD0000
Jordan Ingram CanucksF0000
Tommy Ingram ChiefsD0000
Nate Johnson SenatorsD0000
Matt Kerchner RedwingsF0000
Brian Kerchner ChiefsD0000
Kieth Kiernicki SabresD0000
Charles Kingston North StarsD0000
Jake Kleve RedwingsF0000
Kyle Knauss North StarsD0000
Danny Kocher CanucksD0000
Robert Lang ChiefsD0000
Kyle LeBecker CanucksD0000
Andy Levin NordiquesF0000
Brandon MacDonald RedwingsF0000
CHRIS MARINKOVICH RedwingsF0000
Mike Marinkovich North StarsD0000
Frank Matyok North StarsF0000
Rick Mazur DucksD0000
Bobby McKenzie North StarsD0000
Mick  McKenzie SenatorsD0000
Aaron McLean SabresF0000
Casey McLogan CanucksF0000
LARRY McSHANE ChiefsF0000
dave Merkle KingsF0000
Brendan Michell NordiquesF0000
Evan Miller VipersD0000
Bird  Miller NordiquesD0000
Brennan Mills SabresF0000
John Moose CanucksF0000
Lucas Morawski SabresD0000
JIM MORRIS FlyersF0000
Eddie  Nagel RedwingsD0000
Jaime Noll North StarsF0000
Kevin Olinski NordiquesF0000
Steve Ortale CanucksF0000
Carter Ortale KingsF0000
KYLE OVERALL FlyersF0000
Brick Parent North StarsF0000
Drew Parus SenatorsD0000
Murray Percival RedwingsD0000
MATT PERCIVAL RedwingsD0000
Craig Philips ChiefsD0000
Matt Pickens RedwingsF0000
Aaron Przystas FlyersF0000
Bryan Pyc CanucksF0000
Dave Rabel NordiquesF0000
Darin Reed North StarsD0000
Jimmy Rhodes North StarsF0000
Don Rogers DucksD0000
Chris Sable FlyersF0000
Ryan Schooley SabresF0000
Steve Schultz KingsD0000
Mike Sedenquist SenatorsF0000
Brian Seery North StarsF0000
Kyle Sieja ChiefsF0000
TJ Simpson ChiefsF0000
Mike Simpson NordiquesF0000
John Slanga NordiquesF0000
Steve Smith North StarsF0000
Kevin Smith RedwingsF0000
Chris Solano RedwingsF0000
Dustin  Sventy RedwingsF0000
Eric Theisen DucksF0000
Josh Tresnak DucksF0000
Kevin Voss FlyersD0000
nate Wagner CanucksF0000
Scott Walters KingsF0000
MIKE WEGNER KingsF0000
Brandon Weiss North StarsF0000
Jake Wesley FlyersF0000
RYAN WESTON CanucksF0000
Jason Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Jimmy Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Sean Young DucksF0000

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Mitch Collins Flyers00000:00
Katrina Hodgeson Redwings00000:00
Aaron Jones Canucks00000:00
Keegan McGraw Chiefs00000:00
John Petrus Nordiques00000:00
Ryan Zennin Nordiques00000:00
Matt Zidnak Kings00000:00
Andrew Karie Whalers203002:00
Andrew Bleeker Flyers13000:00
NICK PARROTT Vipers244000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Ducks224002:00
Alec Nierzwick Flyers255000:00
Jon Furton Penguins245002:00
Alex Beaupre Canucks225000:00
Logan Tucker Chiefs185000:00
Jaryd Ladwig Nordiques15000:00
Matt McDaniels Redwings206002:00
Steve  Skalek Kings227000:00
Brett Turner North Stars110000:00