Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Isaac Viau SabresF4042824
2 Jake Tresnak SabresF4332752
3 Case Moerman VipersF3734716
4 Brian Shariak SabresF2743704
5 Zack Palmer SenatorsF3731686
6 Joe Colletti North StarsF3431658
Derek Compeau KingsF2738652
8 Eric Beaupre FlyersF2828564
9 Brian Rieckhoff VipersF25275262
10 John Deal DucksF3515502
11 Pat Smiatacz SenatorsF2326492
12 Steve Hibbard ChiefsF2519448
13 Scott Walters KingsF2616426
14 Jacob Parrott FlyersF1526416
15 Brick Parent North StarsF2020404
16 Nick Murphy RedwingsF2118390
17 Jeff Einheuser SabresF2612380
Cam Small DucksD2315388
Jay Magnun VipersD1226380
20 Ryan Odgers North StarsF2611370
Robert  Wilson DucksF24133764
Nolan Johnson RedwingsF1918374
Joe Fouldabash DucksF730372
24 Mike Hamilton FlyersD2311342
Billy Kocher FlyersF19153468
Andrew Craig FlyersF1816342
27 Zack Cohen North StarsD1518332
28 John Graham KingsF1912314
Sean Young DucksF1516312
30 Sean Hancook RedwingsD1713306
31 Aaron Faw FlyersD1316294
ryan McWilliams RedwingsF9202930
33 Matt Kendzuik SenatorsF14142878
34 LARRY McSHANE ChiefsF1710278
35 rob Bartlett KingsF1115264
36 Chris Brazen VipersF1213252
37 Mitch Wedding ChiefsD717244
38 Bill Balent ChiefsF176232
Nick Rogers KingsD914236
Dan Hime FlyersF617232
41 Joey Caram VipersF3192216
42 Caleb McWilliams KingsF813218
Andrew Wilson DucksD516214
44 John Kruzer KingsD614206
45 Sal Palagano RedwingsF109190
Ryan Brown VipersD109194
Charles Kingston North StarsD316196
48 Ryan Ayers RedwingsF8101818
49 Travis  Scoggin DucksF512174
Marc Glenn ChiefsF3141722
51 Jake Kleve RedwingsF412166
Joey Sova DucksD4121614
53 Brandon MacDonald RedwingsF87150
Scott Campbell VipersD510152
55 Adam Parrott VipersF1041466
Aaron McLean SabresF68144
Scott Burton DucksF311142
Jeffy Sloan SabresD2121416
59 John Ebbing ChiefsF67130
Jimmy Odom KingsF310132
Mark Hamilton SabresD2111318
62 Eric Strebel DucksF48122
Jimmy "Slim" Gross SenatorsD481212
64 Ryan Kravetz VipersF65110
Parker Bengry SenatorsF65116
Frank Matyok North StarsF56110
Craig Solgan FlyersD38114
Joey Kaiser KingsF381110
Rick Aiken North StarsF29116
70 Mitch Foster SenatorsF46100
Adam Kendzuik SenatorsD46100
Kyle Sieja ChiefsF37100
Colin Ronayne SenatorsD37106
Steve Flannery North StarsD19108
75 Chris Sable FlyersF4596
Weslie Gootee FlyersF3694
Brad Latarte North StarsD1892
Tommy Ingram ChiefsD1896
Mike Glenn ChiefsD09978
80 Nate Johnson SenatorsD5384
Jimmy Rhodes North StarsF4482
Evan Miller VipersD1780
Rob Ignagni/PURPLE SabresF1786
Mike McCarthy VipersD1786
85 Don Rogers DucksD2572
Justin Vanvalkenburke SabresD1672
87 Steve Schultz KingsD3362
Carter Ortale KingsF2462
89 Mike Sedenquist SenatorsF3252
Bruce McKenzie FlyersD2356
Chris Sneideraitis RedwingsD0556
92 Marty Agents North StarsD1342
Eddie  Nagel RedwingsD0444
94 Pat Bajorik ChiefsD1120
Mick  McKenzie SenatorsD1120
Brian Nowicki SabresF1120
Kevin Smith RedwingsF1126
98 Brian Kerchner ChiefsD1016
Bobby McKenzie North StarsD0110
100 Marty Agents Jr. RedwingsF0000
Cary Almas ChiefsD0000
Alec Arthur KingsF0000
greg Baranyia KingsD0000
Matt Benjamin KingsF0000
Jim Bensinger FlyersF0000
Jerry  Blakey SenatorsF0000
Alex Bruce CanucksF0000
Matt  Bruce North StarsF0000
Chris Bruce NordiquesD0000
Justin  Carroll SabresD0000
Matt Chippi NordiquesF0000
Jim Clark FlyersF0000
Kevin Clarke ChiefsF0000
Kevin Codd KingsF0000
Andy Daiek CanucksF0000
Tim Damon RedwingsF0000
Joe DeFever NordiquesF0000
Trevor Dennis SabresF0000
Jack DiGiovanni FlyersD0000
Mike Dudek North StarsF0000
Conner Durham SenatorsD0000
Tony Endress North StarsF0000
Al  Ernst ChiefsF0000
Mark Fuqua KingsF0000
Kick Gard SabresD0000
Matt Glenn FlyersF0000
Jeremy Grundy FlyersF0000
Brett Hagen SenatorsD0000
Tod Hartje North StarsD0000
Steve Henzie NordiquesD0000
Fang Henzie SabresF0000
Danny Herron KingsF0000
Brandon Howarth North StarsD0000
Jordan Ingram CanucksF0000
Matt Kerchner RedwingsF0000
Kieth Kiernicki SabresD0000
Kyle Knauss North StarsD0000
Danny Kocher CanucksD0000
Robert Lang ChiefsD0000
Kyle LeBecker CanucksD0000
Andy Levin NordiquesF0000
CHRIS MARINKOVICH RedwingsF0000
Mike Marinkovich North StarsD0000
Rick Mazur DucksD0000
George McKenzie ChiefsD0000
Casey McLogan CanucksF0000
dave Merkle KingsF0000
Brendan Michell NordiquesF0000
Bird  Miller NordiquesD0000
Brennan Mills ChiefsF0000
John Moose CanucksF0000
Lucas Morawski SabresD0000
JIM MORRIS FlyersF0000
Jaime Noll North StarsF0000
Kevin Olinski NordiquesF0000
Steve Ortale CanucksF0000
KYLE OVERALL FlyersF0000
Drew Parus SenatorsD0000
Murray Percival RedwingsD0000
MATT PERCIVAL RedwingsD0000
Craig Philips ChiefsD0000
Matt Pickens RedwingsF0000
Aaron Przystas FlyersF0000
Bryan Pyc CanucksF0000
Bryan Pyc NordiquesF0000
Dave Rabel NordiquesF0000
Darin Reed North StarsD0000
Ryan Schooley SabresF0000
Brian Seery North StarsF0000
TJ Simpson ChiefsF0000
Mike Simpson NordiquesF0000
John Slanga NordiquesF0000
Steve Smith North StarsF0000
Chris Solano RedwingsF0000
Dustin  Sventy RedwingsF0000
Eric Theisen DucksF0000
Josh Tresnak DucksF0000
Kevin Voss FlyersD0000
nate Wagner CanucksF0000
MIKE WEGNER KingsF0000
Brandon Weiss North StarsF0000
Jake Wesley FlyersF0000
RYAN WESTON CanucksF0000
Jason Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Jimmy Yaldo RedwingsF0000

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Katrina Hodgeson Redwings00000:00
Aaron Jones Canucks00000:00
Jaryd Ladwig Nordiques00000:00
John Petrus Nordiques00000:00
Brett Turner North Stars00000:00
Matt Zidnak Kings00000:00
Mitch Collins Flyers243000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Ducks223000:00
Andrew Karie Redwings193002:00
Alec Nierzwick Sabres244000:00
Jon Furton North Stars235000:00
Matt McDaniels Kings226000:00
Keegan McGraw Chiefs166000:00
Logan Tucker Senators156000:00
Andrew Bleeker Flyers26000:00
Alex Beaupre Vipers247000:00
NICK PARROTT Vipers17000:00
Ryan Zennin Nordiques18000:00