Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Robert  Wilson DucksF1130416
2 John Graham RedwingsF2612382
3 Kyle Doan IslandersF22153710
Jacob Parrott VipersF1720374
5 Cam Smallz DucksF19113012
Troy Friedman IslandersF1416306
Ryan Odgers RedwingsF1317302
8 Nolan Johnson IslandersF1514290
9 Justin Rohlicek VipersF8202812
10 Matt McGarry FlyersF198274
Case Moerman VipersF15122770
12 Matt Fox DevilsF187256
Pat Smiatacz DucksF169250
Mike Simpson FlyersF1312254
Austin Pultanovich DevilsF1312256
16 Derek Jerzak RedwingsF186246
17 Jordan Machala VipersF148224
Ian Rhynard IslandersF12102210
Crowley CrawDaddy VipersF1111224
20 Jake Tresnak DevilsF138212
Frankie Reluzco DucksF138214
22 Shaun Fulton VipersD910192
Theo Gootee IslandersD712196
24 Jeff Einheuser IslandersF612184
Bradly Markowski DevilsF5131810
26 Kyle DeMaagd RedwingsF152170
Kyle Suncrainte DevilsF125172
Rob Karamon RedwingsF512170
29 Max Dubin VipersF88160
30 Brandon Graham FlyersF85130
Andrew Craig FlyersF76132
Tyler Vines DevilsD67134
Adam York Quebec NordiquesF581374
34 Matt Taylor Quebec NordiquesF84122
Nick Hubbell IslandersF75122
Jake Schumer IslandersF48124
37 Brandon Garlow FlyersD56116
38 Mike Ryerson DucksF64100
Rob Bartlett FlyersF46102
Pete Kalinowski Quebec NordiquesD46108
Pete Kalinowski Quebec NordiquesD46108
Nate Johnson FlyersD28108
43 Brian Smith DucksF8192
Adam Kendzuik FlyersD4594
Justin Vanvalkenburke RedwingsD3692
Jeff Anderson DucksD27916
Andrew Wilson DucksD18928
48 Scott Brauher DucksF3588
Brian Hollapa FlyersF2684
50 Joey Caram DevilsF5272
Rick Vanderhagen Quebec NordiquesF4370
Drake  Braun Quebec NordiquesF3472
Ryan Compeau Quebec NordiquesD0770
Ryan Compeau Quebec NordiquesD0770
Dave DeTar RedwingsF0774
56 Mike Dudek RedwingsF5162
Craig Solgan FlyersD3364
Caleb McWilliams VipersF3368
Travis  Scoggin WhalersF2462
Dan Chappel IslandersF1562
Dan Hime IslandersF0662
62 Joel Scullins RedwingsF4150
Adam McCormick DucksF1452
Colin McWilliams VipersF14516
65 Brandon Lopez FlyersF4042
Ryan Ayers DevilsF3148
Matt Kreager VipersF2244
Sal Palagano DevilsF1342
Robert Lang Quebec NordiquesD1344
Jason Engelland IslandersD0440
Mike McCarthy DevilsD0440
Tex Dalton Quebec NordiquesD0444
73 Eric Keljo Quebec NordiquesF2130
Jordan Wicker Quebec NordiquesF2130
Chris Sable Quebec NordiquesF1230
Rick Aiken DucksF1232
Chris Sneideraitis RedwingsD0330
Joey Sova RedwingsD03322
79 Marty Agents Jr. VipersF2022
Kyle Garlow Quebec NordiquesF1120
Jake Wesley VipersF0220
82 Fang Fang WhalersF1010
John Deal DucksF0110
Andy Murphy DevilsF0110
85DucksF0000
Jimmy "Slim" Gross SenatorsD0000
Marty Agents North StarsD0000
Alec Arthur Quebec NordiquesF0000
Pat Bajorik VipersD0000
Bill Balent ChiefsF0000
greg Baranyia Quebec NordiquesD0000
Eric Beaupre NordiquesF0000
Parker Bengry VipersF0000
Matt Benjamin Quebec NordiquesF0000
Jim Bensinger FlyersF0000
Jerry  Blakey SenatorsF0000
Billy Bowen FlyersF0000
Chris Brazen VipersF0000
Ryan Brown WhalersD0000
Alex Bruce CanucksF0000
Matt  Bruce North StarsF0000
Chris Bruce NordiquesD0000
Steve Burton DucksF0000
Freddie Calandrino FlyersF0000
Kevin Callicutt Quebec NordiquesF0000
Scott Campbell VipersD0000
Gianni Carli WhalersF0000
Justin  Carroll SabresD0000
Matt Chippi NordiquesF0000
Jim Clark FlyersF0000
Kevin Clarke ChiefsF0000
Kevin Codd Quebec NordiquesF0000
Zack Cohen North StarsD0000
Joe Colletti FlyersF0000
Derek Compeau RedwingsF0000
Alx Craig RedwingsD0000
Andy Daiek CanucksF0000
Tim Damon RedwingsF0000
Joe DeFever NordiquesF0000
Trevor Dennis SabresF0000
Jack DiGiovanni FlyersD0000
Art Dore DucksD0000
Conner Durham SenatorsD0000
John Ebbing ChiefsF0000
Tony Endress North StarsF0000
Al  Ernst ChiefsF0000
Fang Fang ChiefsF0000
Aaron Faw Quebec NordiquesD0000
Mike Fick Quebec NordiquesF0000
Mike Fitney VipersF0000
Steve Flannery ChiefsD0000
Ian Florea Quebec NordiquesD0000
Tim Foley IslandersF0000
Mitch Foster SenatorsF0000
Joe Fouldabash WhalersF0000
Mark Fuqua Quebec NordiquesF0000
Chase Furton ChiefsD0000
Kick Gard SabresD0000
Marc Glenn ChiefsF0000
Matt Glenn FlyersF0000
Mike Glenn ChiefsD0000
Weslie Gootee ChiefsF0000
Jeremy Grundy FlyersF0000
Garrett Guibord ChiefsD0000
Brett Hagen SenatorsD0000
Mike Hamilton WhalersD0000
Mark Hamilton FlyersD0000
Sean Hancook WhalersD0000
Chris Harnadek FlyersF0000
Tod Hartje North StarsD0000
Steve Henzie NordiquesD0000
Danny Herron Quebec NordiquesF0000
Steve Hibbard ChiefsF0000
Brandon Howarth North StarsD0000
Rob Ignagni/PURPLE WhalersF0000
Jordan Ingram CanucksF0000
Tommy Ingram ChiefsD0000
Joey Kaiser RedwingsF0000
Matt Kendzuik PenguinsF0000
Matt Kerchner RedwingsF0000
Brian Kerchner ChiefsD0000
Kieth Kiernicki SabresD0000
Charles Kingston North StarsD0000
Jake Kleve RedwingsF0000
Kyle Knauss North StarsD0000
Danny Kocher CanucksD0000
Billy Kocher FlyersF0000
Brett Kovel DucksF0000
Eric Kozik NordiquesF0000
Ryan Kravetz ChiefsF0000
John Kruzer Quebec NordiquesD0000
Chris Kunnin Quebec NordiquesF0000
AJ Lark PenguinsF0000
Brad Latarte WhalersD0000
Kyle LeBecker CanucksD0000
Andy Levin NordiquesF0000
Brandon MacDonald Quebec NordiquesF0000
Jay Magnun RedwingsD0000
CHRIS MARINKOVICH RedwingsF0000
Mike Marinkovich North StarsD0000
Frank Matyok North StarsF0000
Rick Mazur DucksD0000
Tom McEechern Quebec NordiquesF0000
Chris McFarland DucksD0000
Bobby McKenzie North StarsD0000
Mick  McKenzie SenatorsD0000
George McKenzie ChiefsD0000
Jeff McKormic WhalersF0000
Aaron McLean SabresF0000
Casey McLogan CanucksF0000
LARRY McSHANE DucksF0000
Ryan McWilliams PenguinsF0000
dave Merkle Quebec NordiquesF0000
Brendan Michell NordiquesF0000
Evan Miller VipersD0000
Bird  Miller NordiquesD0000
Brennan Mills SabresF0000
Conner Moglia PenguinsF0000
John Moose CanucksF0000
Lucas Morawski SabresD0000
JIM MORRIS FlyersF0000
Nick Murphy ChiefsF0000
Eddie  Nagel RedwingsD0000
Will Nahikian WhalersF0000
Jaime Noll North StarsF0000
Brian Nowicki FlyersF0000
Jimmy Odom RedwingsF0000
Kevin Olinski NordiquesF0000
Steve Ortale CanucksF0000
Carter Ortale Quebec NordiquesF0000
Brian Ostrowski Quebec NordiquesF0000
KYLE OVERALL FlyersF0000
Zack Palmer VipersF0000
Brick Parent North StarsF0000
Adam Parrott WhalersF0000
Drew Parus SenatorsD0000
Murray Percival RedwingsD0000
MATT PERCIVAL RedwingsD0000
Craig Philips ChiefsD0000
Matt Pickens RedwingsF0000
Mike Potter WhalersF0000
Harry Potter Quebec NordiquesF0000
Aaron Przystas FlyersF0000
Colin Pulte DucksF0000
Bryan Pyc NordiquesF0000
Bryan Pyc RedwingsF0000
Dave Rabel NordiquesF0000
Darin Reed North StarsD0000
Jimmy Rhodes North StarsF0000
Brian Rieckhoff Quebec NordiquesF0000
Don Rogers DucksD0000
Nick Rogers WhalersD0000
Colin Ronayne PenguinsD0000
Ian Ronayne PenguinsF0000
Rooster Rooster FlyersF0000
Ryan Schooley SabresF0000
Steve Schultz Quebec NordiquesD0000
Mike Sedenquist SenatorsF0000
Brian Seery North StarsF0000
Andrew Settecerri VipersD0000
Brian Shariak WhalersF0000
Kyle Sieja ChiefsF0000
TJ Simpson ChiefsF0000
John Slanga NordiquesF0000
Jeffy Sloan IslandersD0000
Chris Small PenguinsF0000
Steve Smith North StarsF0000
Kevin Smith RedwingsF0000
Chris Solano RedwingsF0000
Mike Spisak RedwingsF0000
Eric Strebel WhalersF0000
Scotty Stuedle RedwingsD0000
Derek Sulpizzio ChiefsF0000
Dustin  Sventy RedwingsF0000
Billy Szkodzinski CanucksD0000
Eric Theisen DucksF0000
Josh Tresnak DucksF0000
Kevin VanBuskirk VipersF0000
Isaac Viau WhalersF0000
Kevin Voss FlyersD0000
nate Wagner CanucksF0000
Scott Walters Quebec NordiquesF0000
Danny Weaver RedwingsD0000
Mitch Wedding WhalersD0000
MIKE WEGNER Quebec NordiquesF0000
Brandon Weiss North StarsF0000
RYAN WESTON CanucksF0000
Jason Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Jimmy Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Sean Young DucksF0000

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Alex Beaupre Quebec Nordiques00000:00
Katrina Hodgeson Redwings00000:00
Aaron Jones Canucks00000:00
Andrew Karie Islanders00000:00
Jaryd Ladwig Nordiques00000:00
Keegan McGraw Chiefs00000:00
Alec Nierzwick Flyers00000:00
John Petrus Nordiques00000:00
Steve  Skalek Quebec Nordiques00000:00
Logan Tucker Chiefs00000:00
Brett Turner North Stars00000:00
Matt Zidnak Quebec Nordiques00100:00
Jon Morrow Islanders192000:00
Ryan Zennin Nordiques12000:00
Matt McDaniels Whalers233000:00
Andrew Bleeker Ducks213000:00
Jeff Hammond Redwings213000:00
NICK PARROTT Vipers213000:00
Mitch Collins Flyers23000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Devils224000:00
Todd DeNike Flyers184000:00
Nick Dingwell Nordiques235000:00
Jon Furton Whalers15000:00