Players

 NameTeamPosGAPPIM
1 Zack Palmer VipersF2559844
2 Mike Fitney VipersF43307313
3 Jake Tresnak VipersF3139706
4 Joe Colletti FlyersF3025554
5 Ryan Odgers FlyersF3114456
6 Nick Murphy ChiefsF2519446
7 Eric Beaupre CanucksF17264310
8 Adam Parrott WhalersF24184220
9 Kyle Doan DucksF2217392
10 Matt McGarry CanucksF1720376
11 Derek Compeau RedwingsF1421354
Andrew Craig FlyersF1322352
13 Case Moerman ChiefsF12223464
14 Andrew Settecerri CanucksD17163312
Chris Kunnin DucksF1518332
Mitch Wedding CanucksD1518336
Jacob Parrott KingsF1419332
Brian Smith ChiefsF1122334
19 Nick Hubbell DucksF19133212
Isaac Viau WhalersF17153222
Eric Keljo ChiefsF1517322
22 Chris Small PenguinsF19123116
Pat Smiatacz DucksF1417312
Robert  Wilson DucksF9223115
Joe Fouldabash DucksF823312
26 Garrett Guibord VipersD8212931
Sean Hancook WhalersD6232916
28 Brandon Garlow VipersD820282
29 Nick Rogers WhalersD1314270
Danny Weaver KingsD10172764
31 Mark Hamilton CanucksD1511260
Gianni Carli ChiefsF1412264
Rooster Rooster KingsF1214262
Caleb McWilliams KingsF1214264
Brian Rieckhoff ChiefsF7192610
36 Kyle DeMaagd RedwingsF169254
Billy Kocher FlyersF1411252
38 Shaun Fulton RedwingsD1592410
Cam Smallz PenguinsF11132410
40 Bradly Markowski DucksF157228
Ryan McWilliams PenguinsF11112220
Brian Shariak WhalersF814222
43 Kevin VanBuskirk VipersF417216
44 Nolan Johnson VipersF910198
Andrew Wilson DucksD5141914
46 Jay Magnun KingsD108184
Theo Gootee CanucksD810184
Derek Sulpizzio RedwingsF315188
49 Ryan Ayers FlyersF7101724
50 Kyle Suncrainte VipersF1331610
Dan Hime FlyersF79164
52 Tom McEechern KingsF87154
Mike Hamilton DucksD78156
Ryan Kravetz WhalersF69158
Joey Caram VipersF213156
56 Dan Chappel CanucksF77144
Bruce McKenzie ChiefsD410142
Adam Kendzuik FlyersD311140
Joey Sova FlyersD3111430
Brandon Lopez PenguinsF212148
61 Dave DeTar RedwingsF58134
Travis  Scoggin WhalersF310134
Marc Glenn ChiefsF3101326
64 Ryan Brown KingsD210124
65 Jeff Einheuser RedwingsF56110
Billy Szkodzinski CanucksD56110
Mike Spisak WhalersF56116
John Ebbing CanucksF47110
Rob Bartlett PenguinsF471110
Brad Latarte WhalersD291112
71 Conner Moglia PenguinsF46104
Rob Ignagni/PURPLE WhalersF28102
Will Nahikian DucksF28102
74 Matt Kendzuik PenguinsF6398
Jimmy Odom RedwingsF4592
76 Justin Vanvalkenburke FlyersD3586
Mike McCarthy CanucksD17816
Chris Sneideraitis RedwingsD0880
Craig Solgan FlyersD0886
80 Brian Ostrowski KingsF4372
Eric Strebel WhalersF3470
Bryan Pyc CanucksF3472
Sal Palagano PenguinsF1670
Mike Glenn ChiefsD16774
85 Chris McFarland DucksD2464
AJ Lark PenguinsF2468
87 Jeffy Sloan RedwingsD32512
John Kruzer KingsD32514
89 Colin Ronayne PenguinsD3142
Brian Nowicki VipersF1342
Joey Kaiser KingsF0446
92 Marty Agents Jr. KingsF2134
Scotty Stuedle RedwingsD1234
Freddie Calandrino FlyersF0332
Weslie Gootee ChiefsF0334
96 Ian Ronayne PenguinsF1120
Parker Bengry VipersF0220
Steve Flannery ChiefsD0220
99 George McKenzie ChiefsD0110
100 Jimmy "Slim" Gross SenatorsD0000
Marty Agents North StarsD0000
Rick Aiken North StarsF0000
Alec Arthur KingsF0000
Pat Bajorik VipersD0000
Bill Balent ChiefsF0000
greg Baranyia KingsD0000
Matt Benjamin KingsF0000
Jim Bensinger FlyersF0000
Jerry  Blakey SenatorsF0000
Chris Brazen VipersF0000
Alex Bruce CanucksF0000
Matt  Bruce North StarsF0000
Chris Bruce NordiquesD0000
Steve Burton DucksF0000
Scott Campbell VipersD0000
Justin  Carroll SabresD0000
Matt Chippi NordiquesF0000
Jim Clark FlyersF0000
Kevin Clarke ChiefsF0000
Kevin Codd KingsF0000
Zack Cohen North StarsD0000
Alx Craig RedwingsD0000
Andy Daiek CanucksF0000
Tim Damon RedwingsF0000
John Deal DucksF0000
Joe DeFever NordiquesF0000
Trevor Dennis SabresF0000
Jack DiGiovanni FlyersD0000
Mike Dudek North StarsF0000
Conner Durham SenatorsD0000
Tony Endress North StarsF0000
Al  Ernst ChiefsF0000
Aaron Faw FlyersD0000
Mitch Foster SenatorsF0000
Mark Fuqua KingsF0000
Kick Gard SabresD0000
Matt Glenn FlyersF0000
John Graham KingsF0000
Jeremy Grundy FlyersF0000
Brett Hagen SenatorsD0000
Tod Hartje North StarsD0000
Steve Henzie NordiquesD0000
Fang Henzie SabresF0000
Danny Herron KingsF0000
Steve Hibbard ChiefsF0000
Brandon Howarth North StarsD0000
Jordan Ingram CanucksF0000
Tommy Ingram ChiefsD0000
Nate Johnson SenatorsD0000
Matt Kerchner RedwingsF0000
Brian Kerchner ChiefsD0000
Kieth Kiernicki SabresD0000
Charles Kingston North StarsD0000
Jake Kleve RedwingsF0000
Kyle Knauss North StarsD0000
Danny Kocher CanucksD0000
Robert Lang ChiefsD0000
Kyle LeBecker CanucksD0000
Andy Levin NordiquesF0000
Brandon MacDonald RedwingsF0000
CHRIS MARINKOVICH RedwingsF0000
Mike Marinkovich North StarsD0000
Frank Matyok North StarsF0000
Rick Mazur DucksD0000
Bobby McKenzie North StarsD0000
Mick  McKenzie SenatorsD0000
Aaron McLean SabresF0000
Casey McLogan CanucksF0000
LARRY McSHANE ChiefsF0000
dave Merkle KingsF0000
Brendan Michell NordiquesF0000
Evan Miller VipersD0000
Bird  Miller NordiquesD0000
Brennan Mills SabresF0000
John Moose CanucksF0000
Lucas Morawski SabresD0000
JIM MORRIS FlyersF0000
Eddie  Nagel RedwingsD0000
Jaime Noll North StarsF0000
Kevin Olinski NordiquesF0000
Steve Ortale CanucksF0000
Carter Ortale KingsF0000
KYLE OVERALL FlyersF0000
Brick Parent North StarsF0000
Drew Parus SenatorsD0000
Murray Percival RedwingsD0000
MATT PERCIVAL RedwingsD0000
Craig Philips ChiefsD0000
Matt Pickens RedwingsF0000
Aaron Przystas FlyersF0000
Bryan Pyc CanucksF0000
Dave Rabel NordiquesF0000
Darin Reed North StarsD0000
Jimmy Rhodes North StarsF0000
Don Rogers DucksD0000
Chris Sable FlyersF0000
Ryan Schooley SabresF0000
Steve Schultz KingsD0000
Mike Sedenquist SenatorsF0000
Brian Seery North StarsF0000
Kyle Sieja ChiefsF0000
TJ Simpson ChiefsF0000
Mike Simpson NordiquesF0000
John Slanga NordiquesF0000
Steve Smith North StarsF0000
Kevin Smith RedwingsF0000
Chris Solano RedwingsF0000
Dustin  Sventy RedwingsF0000
Eric Theisen DucksF0000
Josh Tresnak DucksF0000
Kevin Voss FlyersD0000
nate Wagner CanucksF0000
Scott Walters KingsF0000
MIKE WEGNER KingsF0000
Brandon Weiss North StarsF0000
Jake Wesley FlyersF0000
RYAN WESTON CanucksF0000
Jason Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Jimmy Yaldo RedwingsF0000
Sean Young DucksF0000

Goalies

NameTeamGPGAAGAPIM
Mitch Collins Flyers00000:00
Katrina Hodgeson Redwings00000:00
Aaron Jones Canucks00000:00
Keegan McGraw Chiefs00000:00
John Petrus Nordiques00000:00
Ryan Zennin Nordiques00000:00
Matt Zidnak Kings00000:00
NICK PARROTT Vipers203000:00
Andrew Karie Whalers153002:00
Andrew Bleeker Flyers13000:00
DEREK GOOTEE Ducks174002:00
Alec Nierzwick Flyers205000:00
Jon Furton Penguins205002:00
Alex Beaupre Canucks195000:00
Jaryd Ladwig Nordiques15000:00
Matt McDaniels Redwings176002:00
Logan Tucker Chiefs146000:00
Steve  Skalek Kings187000:00
Brett Turner North Stars110000:00