TeamGPWLTPtsGFGA
Ducks 241473319371
Whalers 2414823010886
Islanders 241374309271
Redwings 2411583010589
Devils 2410131218599
Vipers 248124209792
Quebec Nordiques 2461441686125
Flyers 2461621475108