TeamGPWLTPtsGFGA
Vipers 24192341171101
Ducks 24144634152100
Flyers 24136531146123
Whalers 2412663011586
Canucks 24914119132132
Chiefs 24813319110145
Redwings 24813319106138
Penguins 2461351799130
Kings 2422026104180