TeamGPWLTPtsGFGA
Flyers 2419413914386
Ducks 2415813114085
Sabres 24148230159115
Kings 241212024123152
Redwings 241010424104104
North Stars 241112123125126
Senators 24913220125144
Chiefs 24617113111171
Vipers 24517212127174
Nordiques 0000000