TeamGPWLTPtsGFGA
Vipers 2017123614577
Ducks 1911442611876
Flyers 19115325119102
Whalers 19946249771
Chiefs 2071031796126
Canucks 20812016116115
Penguins 2051141485112
Redwings 2051231381118
Kings 192161581141