TeamGPWLTPtsGFGA
Vipers 141211259451
Ducks 13832187550
Whalers 13724186744
Flyers 13751157368
Penguins 13562125964
Canucks 14680127875
Redwings 14482105578
Chiefs 1349085786
Kings 13112024991